3 bedroom Properties for sale in Seyouf, page 2

32 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale, 135 m², in a compound in El-Seouf

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    for sale, 162 m², El-Seouf (off Mostafa Kamel St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 100م , ( السيوف)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Wadi Al Melook St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م , شارع مصطفى كامل ( كمبوند أبراج ا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م السيوف (ش المشتل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    20,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    السيوف شماعه - شارع الشهر العقاري

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شارع مصطفى كامل السيوف بجوار كارفور سيتى لايت

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    12,213 EGP/sqm

1