3 bedroom Properties for sale in Miami, page 3

141 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 sqm, Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Miami - Farouk Abdel

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Farouk Abdel Wahab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed building with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160m Miami - (direct sea view)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165sqm Miami (Eskandar Ibrahim)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 140 م ميامي (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116م , طريق الجيش , ميامي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م صافي ميامي (ش خالد ابن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Licensed side view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 m² – Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م ميامى (ش اسكندر ابراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115 m² – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 105m, Miami Off El-Eisawy

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سيدى بشر خطوات لشارع العيسوى

    RCR for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي ( ش عبد السلام )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م ميامي (ش إسكندر إبراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م ميامى (متفرع من ش جمال عبدالناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش محمد عوض جبريل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م ميامي (ش صلاح الدين شعبان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - ميامي - متفرع من اسكندر ابراهيم

    New Home for Realestate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm