2 bedroom Properties for sale in Smouha Square

12 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Andalusian Hospital\U:AA0821

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Open views

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Marsoum Smouha – قلب سموحة | تقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Smouha (Down payment

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - تقسيم القضاه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very special price -

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    22,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – تقسيم القضاه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية للسكن أو الاستثمار داخل كمبوند راقي

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 156 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    شقه مساحة 130 متر ف قلب سموحه فى كومباند the one

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm