2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sawary, page 5

113 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,403,600 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months Fully Finished Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    287 sqm

    22,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,559,750 EGP

    Delivery 3 years, with open views of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,105,000 EGP

    Own at Launch Price with Garden View

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,899 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Ready Now | Best Price | Finished | Installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,877,550 EGP

    Payment over 4 years - villa view - fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,413 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Payment over 3.5 years - landscape view

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 131 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,365,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل - صواري ( السعودية المصرية )

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    32,819 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,279,000 EGP

    كمباوند صواري المصريه السعوديه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    39,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,798,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 126 m (Sawary Compound)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    46,015 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,367,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 106 m Sawary (Investors district - Plot No. 17)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    41,198 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,262,000 EGP

    Take advantage of the last opportunity before the price increase

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,598 EGP/sqm