1 bedroom Properties for sale in Alexandria Compounds, page 2

52 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,977,000 EGP

    شقة 89م غرفة | بالم هيلز اسكندرية | استثمار مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    112,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Open view of the club and landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    48,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished studio Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,260,500 EGP

    Open view overlooking a lake and a fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    119 sqm

    44,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,418,000 EGP

    ابدء بمقدم 5% فى كومباند متكامل - بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    the lowest price open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Open view longest payment period of 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake and landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,899,200 EGP

    Your Unit in a Strategic Location with a10Yrs plan

    Inspire Homes logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,081,411 EGP

    With only a 5% down payment, own your apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    95,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    89m apartment at the lowest price in Palm Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    the lowest down payment 10 year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,734,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في بالم هيلز الإسكندرية بمقدم 5% فقط!

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    109,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,508,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest plan fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    97,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Installments over 10 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Hotel Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Open view 10-year payment plan Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,496,000 EGP

    شقة أرضية في Palm Hills – فرصة استثمارية 9.4 مليون

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    106,696 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio with immediate pickup and open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,735,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة 185م في صواري تقسيط 5 سنوات

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    185 sqm

    74,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,964,000 EGP

    5% down payment, 10-year financing, open

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    99,600 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن أو الاستثمار في قلب الإسكندرية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70 م , ( بالم هيلز الاسكندرية )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Facilities 5years Parking Spot

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 70 م (بالم هيلز الإسكندرية)...

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Alexandria Compounds
Community Insights
Alexandria Compounds

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...