Properties for sale in Madinat Al Fayum

5 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    First-Row Standalone Villa Panoramic Lake View

    Byoum Residence Al Fayoum, Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    6

    7

    359 sqm

    43,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Triumph Hotel Apartment with High ROI Investment

    Selection Code logo image

    Byoum Residence Al Fayoum, Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    40,000,000 EGP

    Tourist village for sale directly on Lake Qarun

    Master Key logo image

    Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    7+

    28,500 sqm

    1,403 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    10,000,000 EGP

    ‏مزرعة 5فدان مسجلة شهر عقارى بالفيوم

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    21,000 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Fayoum City

    Byoum Residence Al Fayoum, Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    5

    5

    1,500 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm