EGP560,000/month
2 Bathrooms
350 sqm / 3,767 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSA premium administrative office is available for rent with an ideal space in Mivida Compound - New Cairo, within "The Place" building. The premises will be delivered fully finished to the highest standards, featuring a modern design tailored for companies seeking a sophisticated work environment and a strategic location in the heart of New Cairo.
Property Details:
Space: 350 SQM.
Finishing & Readiness: Fully finished (Ultra Super Lux) and will be ready for delivery and operation within 2 months from signing the contract to finalize finishing works.
Location: "The Place" project - Mivida Compound; a vibrant, easily accessible location characterized by a professional and quiet business atmosphere.
Layout: A prime space that allows for a flexible internal layout, efficiently accommodating private offices, meeting rooms, and shared workstations.
Financial Details:
Price per SQM: 1,600 EGP monthly.
Total Monthly Rent: 560,000 EGP.
Terms: 2 Months Security Deposit + 3 Months Advance Payment.
About the Company (About 9Tow9 Real Estate):
9Tow9 Real Estate Consultancy is a leading firm specializing in commercial, residential, and administrative properties across New Cairo and the Fifth Settlement.
We are committed to delivering exceptional real estate solutions tailored to our clients' business needs and lifestyles. With our deep understanding of the local market and our team of professional experts, we strive to provide the highest standards of service, transparency, and customer satisfaction.
Whether you are looking to invest, buy, sell, or rent, 9Tow9 Real Estate is your trusted partner to find the perfect property that meets your goals and aspirations.
Office Space 350M For Rent Fully Finished Corner .
Property Details:
Space: 350 SQM.
Financial Details:
Price per SQM: 1,600 EGP monthly.
Total Monthly Rent: 560,000 EGP.
About the Company (About 9Tow9 Real Estate):
Property details
Property Type
Office Space
Property Size
3,767 sqft / 350 sqm
Bathrooms
2
Available from
24 May 2026

Omar Eid
929 Real Estate
See agency properties (98)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
mivida350
Listed
2 hours ago