EGP122,399/month
1 Bathroom
102 sqm / 1,098 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSExperience an elite and sophisticated lifestyle in Mivida My Park.
Located in a prime location within New Cairo, situated minutes away from the American University in Cairo (AUC) and major central axes.
102 sqm Built-up Area
Core & Shell featuring a premium flexible layout, suitable for multiple corporate divisions, and open wide workspace designs.
A premium commercial office with an exceptional location inside business hubs, providing a professional workspace and overlooking main central spots.
Rental Price: 122,400 EGP Monthly (1,200 EGP per sqm)
Note: We have more than one unit for rent with the same specifications and finishing.
For more information and visits, call us at: +201159899767
Available to contact via WhatsApp on the same number
Circle Company: An Egyptian company headquartered in Cairo, with another branch in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. Is specialized in the field of real estate finishes and furnishings in all new and coastal cities Fifth Settlement, Sheikh Zayed, New Administrative Capital, Mostakbal City, New Zayed, North Coast, Ain Sokhna, El Gouna and other new cities. Our first goal is to satisfy the customer and find real estate and engineering solutions to reach his goals and achieve his dream home with the best quality and professional standards.
cm27-t
102m Office for Rent in Mivida | 5th Settlement
102 sqm Built-up Area
Rental Price: 122,400 EGP Monthly (1,200 EGP per sqm)
For more information and visits, call us at: +201159899767
Available to contact via WhatsApp on the same number
cm27-t
Property details
Property Type
Office Space
Property Size
1,098 sqft / 102 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
25 May 2026

Circle Realestate
See agency properties (794)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
cm27-t
Listed
3 hours ago