EGP8,100,000
2 Bedrooms + Maid
2 Bathrooms
103 sqm / 1,109 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VYE SODIC, NEW ZAYED CITYSodic
New Zayed
Vye
Ground floor apartment for sale
semi finished
built-up area: 103 m²
Garden area: 33 m²
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
down-payment: 4.6 Million
remaining installments: 3.5 Million
total asking price: 8.1 Million
for more info kindly call : 01050560009
• #6OctoberProperties
• #SheikhZayedHomes
• #6OctoberHomes
• #SheikhZayedVillas
• #6OctoberVillas
• #SheikhZayedApartments
• #6OctoberApartments
• #SheikhZayedStandaloneVillas
• #6OctoberStandaloneVillas
• #SheikhZayedTwinHouses
• #6OctoberTwinHouses
• #SheikhZayedTownhouses
for more info kindly call : 01050560009
Ground floor apartment for sale In Vye Sodic
New Zayed
Vye
Ground floor apartment for sale
semi finished
built-up area: 103 m²
Garden area: 33 m²
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
down-payment: 4.6 Million
remaining installments: 3.5 Million
total asking price: 8.1 Million
for more info kindly call : 01050560009
• #6OctoberProperties
• #SheikhZayedHomes
• #6OctoberHomes
• #SheikhZayedVillas
• #6OctoberVillas
• #SheikhZayedApartments
• #6OctoberApartments
• #SheikhZayedStandaloneVillas
• #6OctoberStandaloneVillas
• #SheikhZayedTwinHouses
• #6OctoberTwinHouses
• #SheikhZayedTownhouses
for more info kindly call : 01050560009
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,109 sqft / 103 sqm
Bedrooms
2 + Maid
Bathrooms
2
Available from
24 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 3% more than the average price of 2 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 7,888,060 EGP
This property is 14% smaller than the average size of 2 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 120 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by

Mariam hamdy
Properties-Today.com
See agency properties (130)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
AG54143
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash