EGP14,545,798
4 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
202 sqm / 2,174 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIVADO, MADINATYشقة مميزة للبيع بمدينتي – لقطة استثمارية وسكنية
الموقع: مجموعة 142
الدور الثالث
فيو مباشر على مجرى السيل
المساحة: 202م
تشطيب كامل
إجمالي سعر الوحدة: 14,545,798
الوديعة: 926,820
النظام المالي:
إجمالي المقدم المطلوب: 4,851,695
المدفوع فعليًا: 3,601,695
الأوفر: 1,250,000
باقي أقساط مريحة حتى 8 سنوات
مميزات الوحدة:
موقع مميز جدًا
إطلالة مفتوحة ومميزة على مجرى السيل
دور مميز
فرصة ممتازة للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار الآمن
للتواصل والاستفسار:
01118985888
شقة للبيع B14 بمدينتي بفيو مباشرة علي مجري السيل
الموقع: مجموعة 142
الدور الثالث
فيو مباشر على مجرى السيل
المساحة: 202م
تشطيب كامل
إجمالي سعر الوحدة: 14,545,798
الوديعة: 926,820
النظام المالي:
إجمالي المقدم المطلوب: 4,851,695
المدفوع فعليًا: 3,601,695
الأوفر: 1,250,000
باقي أقساط مريحة حتى 8 سنوات
مميزات الوحدة:
موقع مميز جدًا
إطلالة مفتوحة ومميزة على مجرى السيل
دور مميز
فرصة ممتازة للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار الآمن
للتواصل والاستفسار:
01118985888
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
2,174 sqft / 202 sqm
Bedrooms
4 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
24 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 35% more than the average price of 4 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 10,788,064 EGP
This property is the same size as the average size of 4 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 202 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

shimaa ahmed
Dream Homes Real Estate
See agency properties (358)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
ZGW1CHHJZB801E7B8P4693SQYG
Listed
4 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
6,100,798 EGP