EGP7,891,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
165 sqm / 1,776 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MADINATYللبيع مقدم وأقساط في مدينتي – مرحلة B10
فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة بموقع استثنائي داخل مدينتي، تجمع بين الهدوء وقرب الخدمات، بإطلالة مباشرة على جاردن ومسافة خطوات من المول والمسجد.
الدور: الثالث
المساحة: 165 متر
الفيو: جاردن مفتوح
تفاصيل مالية مميزة:
* إجمالي سعر الوحدة: 7,891,193 جنيه
* المدفوع: 3,576,593 جنيه
* المتبقي: 4,314,600 جنيه
مميزات الشقة:
خطوتين من All seasons mall وخدمات المرحلة
للتواصل
01103005696
للبيع أقساط في مدينتي 165م استلام فورى
الدور: الثالث
المساحة: 165 متر
الفيو: جاردن مفتوح
تفاصيل مالية مميزة:
* إجمالي سعر الوحدة: 7,891,193 جنيه
* المدفوع: 3,576,593 جنيه
* المتبقي: 4,314,600 جنيه
مميزات الشقة:
خطوتين من All seasons mall وخدمات المرحلة
للتواصل
01103005696
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,776 sqft / 165 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
23 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 6% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 7,446,765 EGP
This property is 18% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 140 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

rana ayat
Dream Homes Real Estate
See agency properties (342)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
T7XV3C8QAPCDXPMVEFNKP11GKR
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
6,000,000 EGP