Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 537

1,416 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Rare: Resale Standalone Type C l Spacious Layout

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,700,000 EGP

    RTD Villa 340m for 4,7M per Year or Cash Price 27M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    For sale twinhouse in Kingsringe New Giza Rw9

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند تيامو سيتي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Khamayel city - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    High Floor Finished Apartment 3BD For Sale In Aeon

    Driven Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Grand Heights

    Capital Broker logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    677 sqm

    51,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Sale Grand Heights Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    711 sqm

    33,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    RTM Below Price Villa 3BR+Nanny in Dream Land

    Al Shanzelize St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    28,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest downpayment-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,932,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale In O West October

    TREX logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    84,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Nyoum October Compound |Capri

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    22,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد سرايا زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saraya Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm