Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 535

1,416 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished apartment-Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Etapa Compound Open View

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    52,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Standalone with half developer's price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 10 years in 155m open view in ETALA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل من المالك مباشرا بيع الشقه لدواعي السفر

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alkarma Kay – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at Joulz - Town House Middle - Resale

    Full House West logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    40%DISCOUNTFOR LIMITED TIME AND UP TO 9YEARS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    105,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale Town house with Penthouse RTM

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    54,824 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,229,887 EGP

    131m apt in Tabeaa Compound, Wahat Rd, installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    39,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest total Townhouse - Dorra-Delivery soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat finished by owner, delivered today ASAP

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A ground floor apartment with a large priv garden

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best Location I Villa garden 210sqm Downpayment 7m

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    44,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,987,000 EGP

    40% DISCOUNT FOR FIRST TIME BY PALM HILLS|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    99,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location direct lagoon

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    7+

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished flat on landscape, instant delivery,insta

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 4BR VIEW LANDSCAPE READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale at mountain view - club park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Finished Standalone Villa Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة كورنر بحري للبيع - متشطبة بالكامل -استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Ivilla Ground For Sale MV Giza Plateau

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm