Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 534

1,416 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Park view apartment in zed West

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment | lagoon phase | DP 3.2M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Pool at Mena Garden City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    213m ground floor with garden 83m october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    44,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Fully Finished In a Prime Location

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN AZHA ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,008,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse middle | Delivery 2028 | DP 4.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest310m ready to move in apartment in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale inside Grand Heights Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    pool clubhouse view 181m october plaza sodic

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    under market price | fully furnished | royal city

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    680 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في الماركت في فاي نيو زايد

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa on 1000m with a swimming pool

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    650 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,717,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished and Ac’s with kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    87,601 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    under market price | prime location | villa 5 bed

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,502,558 EGP

    Loft 209 m under market price for sale in o west

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    59,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move 3B next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Resale Double View Townhouse | Lakeside | DP 10.7M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    For sale at palm parks - Town House - Fully Finish

    Full House West logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Compound –Phase3

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    213m corner apartment for sale october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    apartment in one33 installments over 10 years

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APT FULLY FINISHED WITH SHUTTERS PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm