Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 533

1,416 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,622,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m -Valea next to Dandy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Townhouse RTM at MV I city october

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    75,000,000 EGP

    a huge standalone for sale in elrabwa

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment phase 2 ready to move DP 4.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNA OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Stand alone READY to MOVE with lowest price

    Full House West logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    68,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Reem Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    229 sqm

    82,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunit

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with an area of 4000 square meters,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Ultra-luxurious finished apartment, 178

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in the eighth

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH BEST PRICE THE CROWN PALM HILLS

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT ReadyToMove & F.f JannaZayed1 Ins. fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ground APT with garden lowest price & Ins. O. 12 Y

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    79,699 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا منفصلة بكمبوند داره جاردنز اكتوبر

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    443 sqm

    79,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٤٢٦م بأرقي احياء الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    426 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,417,400 EGP

    Get Villa 255m for Inclusive Price in Sheikh Zayed

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس بكمبوند جراند هايتس الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    62,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Pyramids Walk Compoun

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Wales, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في بالم هيلز بسعر مغري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    53,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Fully finished with AC’s

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm