Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 527

1,416 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Orascom Twin Villa 247 m For sale Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    93,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, double view, installments rema

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 15 years in 160m villas +greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in PX Palm Hills, Oct

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,180,984 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 11, Sheikh Zayed Super Lux

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 20, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium 198m Penthouse Zayed Dunes

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Lakes

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,100,000 EGP

    loft duplex for sale in zed west el sheikh zayed

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    228 sqm

    57,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully finished townhouse in Owest

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    71,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View in Zayed 4m DP- Price 26m

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House 475M Sale Al Karma 4

    Driven Properties logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    475 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm