Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 25

615 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    DP 550k,APT(148m) with launch price from hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. 130m+130m in palm parks +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول مجاوره 3

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 112m in luxury compound + 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع السريع بشارع كان كان الرئيسي - الحي 12

    Housing Realestate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    10,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Cooperative Union District 11 - Apartments for sal

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Taawoniat Road, Youth Residence, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    finished Apt by palm Hills Dp 400k Inst 12Years.

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment_Zayed Arkan Palm 1Mdp_Inst 8Yrs

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    8,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale Shabab Mubarak, October,3rooms

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000 EGP

    Villa in prime spot, 250K/month, low down payment

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,479 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt in October,10Yrs Instal.

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    2,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live the El Gouna lifestyle in Oct. ,Pay over 9yrs

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Whole Building

    300,000 EGP

    مدفن للبيع أكتوبر متشطب نهائي استلام فوري مقبرة للبيع مقابر مرخص جاهز

    الروضة logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm