Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 19

615 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa by Palm Hills 890K quarter-19m Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa by Palm Hills 890K quarter-19m Cash

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa by Palm Hills 890K quarter-19m Cash

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa by Palm Hills 890K quarter-19m Cash

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm