Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 17

615 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Premium

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt By Palm Hills 1m DP-over 10y 13m Cash

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt By Palm Hills 1m DP-over 10y 13m Cash

2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm