100 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Capital City, page 14

405 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Queen Land Over15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,499,000 EGP

    Studio in New Capital 5%Dp+over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,318,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground IN NEW CAPITAL 20% DP+dis 40%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    44,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,476,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Winter Park ,R8 Over12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    1,817,869 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    Studio 53m For invest Over12Year in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for investment At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • Bleu Vert

    Launch price:

    3,876,930 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Bleu Vert

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Biggest one bedroom apartment, optional 2 bedrooms

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 60m For invest Over12Year in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,394,000 EGP

    studio Prime Location in R8 New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    31,920 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own your distinctive unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moraya

    Launch price:

    4,917,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Stone Developmnents
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Moraya

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in GARDEN CITY Over 15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    Own now your studio with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green Avenue

    Launch price:

    6,075,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Green Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,696,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Sage-R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own now your unit in R8 - Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own your studio now at Sage Lakes Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,928,500 EGP

    Ground Floor Loft with Garden – Upmount, R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    36,386 EGP/sqm

  • Tycoon

    Launch price:

    25,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nile Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,Downtown Area,Tycoon Tower

    Studio